Mannschaftsmeister
Mannschaftsmeister
Jahr Schützen
2023 Johann Brundobler
Max Dachsberger
Christian Doppelhammer
Franz Ortbauer
2022 Johann Brundobler
Günther Krennleitner
Albert Huber
Michael Zwicklbauer
2021 Robert Heudecker
Alexander Madl
Franz Ortbauer
Alois Steiger
2020 Ludwig Berger sen.
Florian Brundobler
Albert Huber
Josef Loher
2019 Max Dachsberger
Albert Huber
Günther Kannamüller
Stefan Mayerhofer
2018 Max Dachsberger
Albert Huber
Matthias Schmidlehner
Alfons Wimmer
2017 Florian Brundobler
Markus Urlhart
Michael Zwicklbauer
Wilfried Zwicklbauer
2016 Ludwig Berger jun.
Albert Huber
Daniel Spöckner
Wilfried Zwicklbauer
2015 Ludwig Berger sen.
Ludwig Berger jun.
Willi Huber
Markus Urlhardt
2014 Albert Huber
Alex Madl
Stefan Mayerhofer
Jürgen Wagner
Karl-Heinz Prem
2013 Wolfgang Auer
Max Dachsberger
Helmut Wagner
Kevin Wimmer
2012 Wolfgang Auer
Albert Huber
Christian Stempfl
Michael Zwicklbauer
2011 Ludwig Berger sen.
Florian Brundobler
Georg Schreindobleer
Kevin Wimmer
2010 Wolfgang Auer
Ludwig Berger sen.
Stefan Mayerhofer
Matthias Schmidlehner
2009 Josef Auer
Florian Brundobler
Johann Brundobler
Franz Ortbauer jun.
2008 Max Dachsberger
Georg Schreindobler
Anton Strangmüller
Markus Unterbuchberger
2007 Alexander Madl
Franz Strangmüller
Helmut Wagner
(abwechselnder Moar)
2006 Wolfgang Auer
Max Dachsberger
Franz Priester
Helmut Wagner
2005 Matthias Kalleder
Franz Ortbauer jun.
Erich Scholz
Wilfried Zwicklbauer
2004 Josef Bauhuber
Max Dachsberger
Matthias Kalleder
Leonhard Unterbuchberger
2003 (9 Mannschaften!!) Wolfgang Auer
Leonhard Brauneis jun.
Florian Brundobler
Herbert Kalleder
2002 Andreas Brenzinger
Hans Huber
Franz Ortbauer jun.
Wilfried Zwicklbauer
2001 Wolfgang Auer
Josef Brenzinger
Josef Dachsberger
Anton Strangmüller
2000 Erwin Berger
Josef Brenzinger
Alois Fuchs
Helmut Wagner
1999 (9 Mannschaften!!) Andreas Brenzinger
Leonhard Brauneis sen.
Anton Mally
Franz Ortbauer jun.
1998 Johann Brundobler
Josef Dachsberger
Christian Doppelhammer
Manfred Madl
1997 Wolfgang Auer
Franz Ortbauer jun.
Franz Strangmüller
Helmut Wagner
1996 Erwin Berger
Josef Brenzinger
Julius Klein
Georg Schreindobler
Josef Strangmüller
1995 Josef Auer
Hans Huber
Franz Priester
Wilfried Zwicklbauer
1994 Leonhard Brauneis
Josef Brenzinger
Max Buchinger
Anton Mally
Wilfried Zwicklbauer
1993 Anton Erath
Manfred Madl
Karl-Heinz Prem
Georg Schreindobler
1992 Franz Auer
Hans Huber
Franz Ortbauer jun.
Wilfried Zwicklbauer
1991 Ludwig Berger sen.
Anton Erath
Hans Huber
August Neuhuber
1990 Ludwig Berger sen.
Johann Brundobler
August Neuhuber
Anton Strangmüller
1989 Josef Brenzinger
Johann Brundobler
Josef Kreil
Albert Strangmüller
1988 Johann Alznauer
Max Buchinger
Johann Brundobler
Alois Doppelhammer
1987 Leonhard Brauneis
Alois Brundobler
Rudolf Eckinger
Franz Ortbauer jun.
1986 Rudolf Neuhuber
Franz Ortbauer jun.
Wolfgang Schmidt
Anton Strangmüller
1985 keine